Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32/3. Improvement To Kasurdi Tambhad Hatway Chirmodi Velhe Panshet Road (Mdr 42), Km.2/500 To 5/00 (Part Mohari To Hatve), Tal.Bhor, Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
32/3. Improvement To Kasurdi Tambhad Hatway Chirmodi Velhe Panshet Road (Mdr 42), Km.2/500 To 5/00 (Part Mohari To Hatve), Tal.Bhor, Dist.Pune.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920877_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.32 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Enginner, P.W.Circle,Pune-1, Centra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
49/03. annual maintenance to sh-119 to kasurdi hatve tambhad chirmodi vajeghar velhe panshet road mdr 42km 0/00 to 12/200 working cainage (km 7/000 to 12/200 ) tal bhor. dist. pune
49/03. annual maintenance to sh-119 to kasurdi hatve tambhad chirmodi vajeghar velhe panshet road mdr 42km 0/00 to 12/200 working cainage (km 7/000 to 12/200 ) tal bhor. dist. pune
Read more28/6. a)one year annual maintenance of kasurdi hatve tambad velhe dhanep vihir kadave panshet road mdr 42km 40/00 to 52/00 ta. velhe dist.pune. b) one..
28/6. a)one year annual maintenance of kasurdi hatve tambad velhe dhanep vihir kadave panshet road mdr 42km 40/00 to 52/00 ta. velhe dist.pune. b) one..
Read more45/2 construction of samajik sabhagrah at mouje tambhad , tal.bhor ,dist.pune.
45/2 construction of samajik sabhagrah at mouje tambhad , tal.bhor ,dist.pune.
Read more26/4. construction of talathi office building at nere, bajarwadi, sangvi bk.karandi khurd, male, kasurdi guma, tal.bhor, dist.pune
26/4. construction of talathi office building at nere, bajarwadi, sangvi bk.karandi khurd, male, kasurdi guma, tal.bhor, dist.pune
Read more105_2.improvements to chirmodi sakhar margasani wangani nigade kusgaon road (mdr-41), km.0/00 to 6/00 and km.13/00 to 18/00, taluka velhe dist.pune.
105_2.improvements to chirmodi sakhar margasani wangani nigade kusgaon road (mdr-41), km.0/00 to 6/00 and km.13/00 to 18/00, taluka velhe dist.pune.
Read more1.cont.of new classrooms,devlopment of other physical infrastructure of zpps and repair work under model school at village antroli,wanjale, pabe,adavali, vanganiwadi, vangani, kadave, panshet,rule,ranjane, taluka velhe dist.pune
1.cont.of new classrooms,devlopment of other physical infrastructure of zpps and repair work under model school at village antroli,wanjale, pabe,adavali, vanganiwadi, vangani, kadave, panshet,rule,ranjane, taluka velhe dist.pune
Read moreof your Industry type