Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
49/03. Annual Maintenance To Sh 119 To Kasurdi Hatve Tambhad Chirmodi Vajeghar Velhe Panshet Road Mdr 42km 0/00 To 12/200 Working Cainage (Km 7/000 To 12/200 ) Tal Bhor. Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
49/03. Annual Maintenance To Sh 119 To Kasurdi Hatve Tambhad Chirmodi Vajeghar Velhe Panshet Road Mdr 42km 0/00 To 12/200 Working Cainage (Km 7/000 To 12/200 ) Tal Bhor. Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1242729_10 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 49 For 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taluka Bhor Dist Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2143667 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
32/3. improvement to kasurdi tambhad hatway chirmodi velhe panshet road (mdr-42), km.2/500 to 5/00 (part-mohari to hatve), tal.bhor, dist.pune.
32/3. improvement to kasurdi tambhad hatway chirmodi velhe panshet road (mdr-42), km.2/500 to 5/00 (part-mohari to hatve), tal.bhor, dist.pune.
Read more28/6. a)one year annual maintenance of kasurdi hatve tambad velhe dhanep vihir kadave panshet road mdr 42km 40/00 to 52/00 ta. velhe dist.pune. b) one..
28/6. a)one year annual maintenance of kasurdi hatve tambad velhe dhanep vihir kadave panshet road mdr 42km 40/00 to 52/00 ta. velhe dist.pune. b) one..
Read more105_2.improvements to chirmodi sakhar margasani wangani nigade kusgaon road (mdr-41), km.0/00 to 6/00 and km.13/00 to 18/00, taluka velhe dist.pune.
105_2.improvements to chirmodi sakhar margasani wangani nigade kusgaon road (mdr-41), km.0/00 to 6/00 and km.13/00 to 18/00, taluka velhe dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement to bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 km 25/500 to 29/200 and 30/200 to 43/750, tal-khandala, dist-satara. (part - khandala to lonand).
Improvement to bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 km 25/500 to 29/200 and 30/200 to 43/750, tal-khandala, dist-satara. (part - khandala to lonand).
Read more69/2. improvements to sh-132 to bhongawali phata mahur parinche road (mdr-49), km 0/00 to 6/200 tal. bhor dist. pune. (actual length km.2/600 to 6/200)
69/2. improvements to sh-132 to bhongawali phata mahur parinche road (mdr-49), km 0/00 to 6/200 tal. bhor dist. pune. (actual length km.2/600 to 6/200)
Read more143/1.improvements to panshet saiv bk mose bk.patharshet, bembatmal, admal padalghar, dasve bhoini mugaon, varsagaon road mdr-164 km34/00 to 37/00, and construction of gabian wall in 26/800 to 27/200 km, tal.mulshi dist.pune.
143/1.improvements to panshet saiv bk mose bk.patharshet, bembatmal, admal padalghar, dasve bhoini mugaon, varsagaon road mdr-164 km34/00 to 37/00, and construction of gabian wall in 26/800 to 27/200 km, tal.mulshi dist.pune.
Read more69/1. improvements to sh-132 to bhongawali phata mahur parinche road (mdr-49), km 0/00 to 5/200 tal. bhor dist. pune.(actual length km.0/00 to 2/600)
69/1. improvements to sh-132 to bhongawali phata mahur parinche road (mdr-49), km 0/00 to 5/200 tal. bhor dist. pune.(actual length km.0/00 to 2/600)
Read moreof your Industry type