Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Maintenance Of Various School Building Pro. No. 92/25 Nedumpana Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25, Maintenance Of Various School Building Pro. No. 92/25 Nedumpana Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742157_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/NDPNA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194548 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - construction of buds school building- pro. no. 215/24, nedumpana grama panchayath
Annual plan - construction of buds school building- pro. no. 215/24, nedumpana grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- renovation of drainages in various wards-pro. no. 232/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of drainages in various wards-pro. no. 232/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, veppinmukku panavila road concreting-pro. no.263/25 - ward no.17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-2024-25, veppinmukku panavila road concreting-pro. no.263/25 - ward no.17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 92/24-25-irukunnam ramcode road concrete ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 92/24-25-irukunnam ramcode road concrete ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, kayalvara road concreting - ii stage-pro. no. 330/25, ward no. 7 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-2024-25, kayalvara road concreting - ii stage-pro. no. 330/25, ward no. 7 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of rrf - 2023-24-pro. no. 255/24 - in nedumpana gp
Annual plan-construction of rrf - 2023-24-pro. no. 255/24 - in nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreof your Industry type