Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Drainages In Various Wards Pro. No. 232/24 Nedumpana Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Renovation Of Drainages In Various Wards Pro. No. 232/24 Nedumpana Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628256_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LID-EW/NDPNA |
| Tender Fee | 1765 |
| EMD | 20015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan-renovation of pakal veedu - ii stage-pro. no. 218/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreIttiva gp pro. no - 55/25-26 construction of drainages in various wards
Ittiva gp pro. no - 55/25-26 construction of drainages in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, maintenance of various school building-pro. no. 92/25 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan-2024-25, maintenance of various school building- pro. no. 92/25 - nedumpana gp
Read moreEdm gp pro no 232/23-24mini mcf construction in various wards
Edm gp pro no 232/23-24mini mcf construction in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan- renovation of anganwadi no.113- pro. no. 241/24, ward no. 14 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of anganwadi no.113- pro. no. 241/24, ward no. 14 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of meeyannoor family welfare centre -pro. no. 219/24 - ward no. 10 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan-renovation of meeyannoor family welfare centre -pro. no. 219/24 - ward no. 10 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-anganawadi renovation in various wards-235/24 anganawadi renovation in various wards
Annual plan-anganawadi renovation in various wards-235/24 anganawadi renovation in various wards
Read moreof your Industry type