Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Buds School Building Pro. No. 215/24, Nedumpana Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Buds School Building Pro. No. 215/24, Nedumpana Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649543_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LID-EW/NDPNA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997499 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreElectrification of newly constructed building for buds school karimpuzha grama panchayath
Electrification of newly constructed building for buds school karimpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, maintenance of various school building-pro. no. 92/25 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan-2024-25, maintenance of various school building- pro. no. 92/25 - nedumpana gp
Read moreConstruction of new building for buds school in angadipuram grama panchayath. malappuram
Construction of new building for buds school in angadipuram grama panchayath malappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of a building for buds school in kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 159/23-24-general civil work
Construction of a building
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Annual plan 2024 25 kandanassery gp buds school maintainence pro 287
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -perinthalmanna block panchayath 202/24-completion of aliparambu buds school - aliparambu gp-
Annual plan-annual plan -perinthalmanna&#x0d block panchayath 202/24-completion of&#x0d aliparambu buds school - aliparambu gp-
Read moreof your Industry type