Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kulappadam Mulamkuzhi Nedumpana Panchayath Road Reconcreting Pro. No. 204/24 Ward 17 Of Nedumpana Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kulappadam Mulamkuzhi Nedumpana Panchayath Road Reconcreting Pro. No. 204/24 Ward 17 Of Nedumpana Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628256_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LID-EW/NDPNA |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMPANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan - kulappadam mulamkuzhi nedumpana panchayath road reconcreting-pro. no. 204/24 - ward 17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-krishi bhavan mulamkuzhi road maintenance-pro. no. 205/24 - ward no. 18 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-krishi bhavan mulamkuzhi road maintenance-pro. no. 205/24 - ward no. 18 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan- kulappadam mudeechira road re tarring- pro. no. 81/24 in ward no. 13 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan- kulappadam mudeechira road re tarring- pro. no. 81/24 in ward no. 13 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mudeechira road re tarring-pro. no. 81/24 in ward no. 13 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-kulappadam mudeechira road re tarring-pro. no. 81/24 in ward no. 13 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kulappadam mudeechira road re tarring-pro. no. 81/24 in ward no. 13 of nedumpana gp (re tender)
Annual plan-kulappadam mudeechira road re tarring-pro. no. 81/24 in ward no. 13 of nedumpana gp (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 139/25-mannathamara colony road reconcreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Annual plan-pro no 139/25-mannathamara colony road reconcreting ward no 17 ummannoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25, veppinmukku panavila road concreting-pro. no.263/25 - ward no.17 of nedumpana gp
Annual plan-2024-25, veppinmukku panavila road concreting-pro. no.263/25 - ward no.17 of nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan - construction of buds school building- pro. no. 215/24, nedumpana grama panchayath
Annual plan - construction of buds school building- pro. no. 215/24, nedumpana grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of nallila shopping complex- pro. no. 161/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of rrf - 2023-24-pro. no. 255/24 - in nedumpana gp
Annual plan-construction of rrf - 2023-24-pro. no. 255/24 - in nedumpana gp
Read moreof your Industry type