Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 753 F Sawangi Naigaon Bhikapur Ganori Khandi Pimpalgaon Road And C.D. Works Km 2/00 To 4/00 And C.C. Road In Naigaon Village Mdr 81 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 753 F Sawangi Naigaon Bhikapur Ganori Khandi Pimpalgaon Road And C.D. Works Km 2/00 To 4/00 And C.C. Road In Naigaon Village Mdr 81 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 24/07 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E , PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh-753-f sawangi naigaon bhikapur ganori khandi pimpalgaon road and c.d. works km 2/00 to 4/00 and c.c. road in naigaon village mdr-81 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753-f sawangi naigaon bhikapur ganori khandi pimpalgaon road and c.d. works km 2/00 to 4/00 and c.c. road in naigaon village mdr-81 tq. phulambri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on nh-753 f to sawangi naigaon bhikapur ganori khandi pimpalgaon road mdr-81 across local nalla at km 2/050 tq. phulambri
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on nh-753 f to sawangi naigaon bhikapur ganori khandi pimpalgaon road mdr-81 across local nalla at km 2/050 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to ganori naigaon road vr-55 km 0/00 to 5/800 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to ganori naigaon road vr-55 km 0/00 to 5/800 tq. phulambri
Read moreMaterial purchasign constraction of compound wall for zp school khandi wasti at ganori tq phulambri dist aurangabad
Material purchasign constraction of compound wall for zp school khandi wasti at ganori tq phulambri dist aurangabad
Read moreImprovement with c.d. work for mdr-106 to pimpalgaon deo raod vr-131 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. work for mdr-106 to pimpalgaon deo raod vr-131 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to mhasla to phulambri road vr-138 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to ganori naygaon road vr-55 km 2/400 to 5/800 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to ganori naygaon road vr-55 km 2/400 to 5/800 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to ganori naygaon road vr-55 km 2/400 to 5/800 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to ganori naygaon road vr-55 km 2/400 to 5/800 tq. phulambri
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to bazar sawangi-shirodi khurd-pimpalgaon walan-(mdr-106)-aadgaon bk.-pal-wakod-mahal kinhola to n.h. 753 f (old msh-5) mdr-19 km 2/250 to 25/350 (6/00-23/350) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to bazar sawangi-shirodi khurd-pimpalgaon walan-(mdr-106)-aadgaon bk.-pal-wakod-mahal kinhola to n.h. 753 f (old msh-5) mdr-19 km 2/250 to 25/350 (6/00-23/350) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement with c.d. works to bodhegaon to umravati road vr-58 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Improvement with c.d. works to bodhegaon to umravati road vr-58 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. phulambri
Read moreof your Industry type