Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Ganori Naygaon Road Vr 55 Km 2/400 To 5/800 Tq. Phulambri
Description
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Ganori Naygaon Road Vr 55 Km 2/400 To 5/800 Tq. Phulambri
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1002438_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No 161/14 Of 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place FHULMBARI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752528

Start Date February 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.