Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Ganori Naygaon Road Vr 55 Km 2/400 To 5/800 Tq. Phulambri
Description
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Ganori Naygaon Road Vr 55 Km 2/400 To 5/800 Tq. Phulambri
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1026469_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No 161/14 2nd Call Of 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chh. Sambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794923

Start Date March 05, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.