Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Padali To Nimkheda Road Vr 50 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Phulambri
Description
Improvement Of Road With Bridges And C.D. Works To Padali To Nimkheda Road Vr 50 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Phulambri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_944416_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 52/08 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.01 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 23:45
End Date
Expired 20/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.