Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A.M.C. For One Year To Bazar Sawangi Shirodi Khurd Pimpalgaon Walan (Mdr 106) Aadgaon Bk. Pal Wakod Mahal Kinhola To N.H. 753 F (Old Msh 5) Mdr 19 Km 2/250 To 25/350 (6/00 23/350) Tq. Phulambri Dist. Aurangabad
Description
A.M.C. For One Year To Bazar Sawangi Shirodi Khurd Pimpalgaon Walan (Mdr 106) Aadgaon Bk. Pal Wakod Mahal Kinhola To N.H. 753 F (Old Msh 5) Mdr 19 Km 2/250 To 25/350 (6/00 23/350) Tq. Phulambri Dist. Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915890_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/16 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 34000
Tender Value -
Place AURANGABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.