Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C.For One Year To To Bazar Sawangi Shirodi Khurd Pimpalgaon Walan (Mdr 106) Aadgaon Bk Pal Wakod Mahal Kinhola To N.H.753 F Old Msh 5 Mdr 19 Km 2/250 To 25/350 Tq.Phulambri Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
A.M.C.For One Year To To Bazar Sawangi Shirodi Khurd Pimpalgaon Walan (Mdr 106) Aadgaon Bk Pal Wakod Mahal Kinhola To N.H.753 F Old Msh 5 Mdr 19 Km 2/250 To 25/350 Tq.Phulambri Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/19 A / Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fhulmbri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862239 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. for one year to bazar sawangi-shirodi khurd-pimpalgaon walan-(mdr-106)-aadgaon bk.-pal-wakod-mahal kinhola to n.h. 753 f (old msh-5) mdr-19 km 2/250 to 25/350 (6/00-23/350) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to bazar sawangi-shirodi khurd-pimpalgaon walan-(mdr-106)-aadgaon bk.-pal-wakod-mahal kinhola to n.h. 753 f (old msh-5) mdr-19 km 2/250 to 25/350 (6/00-23/350) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old msh 5 to wakod viramgaon liha babra road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 13/050 and sh-219 to kingaon shirodi bk. nidhona-babra bodhegaon road mdr 14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 and 62/450 to 73/500 tq.phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinaga
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old msh 5 to wakod viramgaon liha babra road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 13/050 and sh-219 to kingaon shirodi bk. nidhona-babra bodhegaon road mdr 14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 and 62/450 to 73/500 tq.phulambri dist.chh. sambhajinaga
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h 5 to borgaon arj padali-georai paiga pirbawda-marsaoli phajalwadi road mdr 107 km 0/00 to 27/900 tq.phulambri dist.chh.sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h 5 to borgaon arj padali-georai paiga pirbawda-marsaoli phajalwadi road mdr 107 km 0/00 to 27/900 tq.phulambri dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f (old m.s.h.5 ) to pal-liha-bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0/00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.753 f old m.s.h.5 to pal liha bodhegaon road m.d.r-109 km 0 00 to 10/030 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland satala kaigaon road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland satala kaigaon road mdr 16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland- satala-kaigaon road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to nachanwel mohra umravati aland- satala-kaigaon road mdr-16 km 0/00 to 25/400 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753 f to wakod viramgaon babra road mdr-13 km 0/00 to 8/200 tq. phulambri
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 old s.h.216 deogiri npimprinadarpur to s.h.51road mdr 106 km 0 00 to 24 00 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to n.h.752 old s.h.216 deogiri npimprinadarpur to s.h.51road mdr 106 km 0 00 to 24 00 tq.phulambri dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type