Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Approaches On Nh 753 F To Sawangi Naigaon Bhikapur Ganori Khandi Pimpalgaon Road Mdr 81 Across Local Nalla At Km 2/050 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Approaches On Nh 753 F To Sawangi Naigaon Bhikapur Ganori Khandi Pimpalgaon Road Mdr 81 Across Local Nalla At Km 2/050 Tq. Phulambri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 53/04 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E P W Circle Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh-753-f sawangi naigaon bhikapur ganori khandi pimpalgaon road and c.d. works km 2/00 to 4/00 and c.c. road in naigaon village mdr-81 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753-f sawangi naigaon bhikapur ganori khandi pimpalgaon road and c.d. works km 2/00 to 4/00 and c.c. road in naigaon village mdr-81 tq. phulambri
Read moreImprovement to nh-753-f sawangi naigaon bhikapur ganori khandi pimpalgaon road and c.d. works km 2/00 to 4/00 and c.c. road in naigaon village mdr-81 tq. phulambri
Improvement to nh-753-f sawangi naigaon bhikapur ganori khandi pimpalgaon road and c.d. works km 2/00 to 4/00 and c.c. road in naigaon village mdr-81 tq. phulambri
Read moreMaterial purchasign constraction of compound wall for zp school khandi wasti at ganori tq phulambri dist aurangabad
Material purchasign constraction of compound wall for zp school khandi wasti at ganori tq phulambri dist aurangabad
Read moreImprovement of road with bridges and c.d. works to ganori naigaon road vr-55 km 0/00 to 5/800 tq. phulambri
Improvement of road with bridges and c.d. works to ganori naigaon road vr-55 km 0/00 to 5/800 tq. phulambri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on nh-753 f to phulambri panewadi chincholi pophala road mdr-110 across phulmansta riverat km 0/170 tq. phulambri
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on nh-753 f to phulambri panewadi chincholi pophala road mdr-110 across phulmansta riverat km 0/170 tq. phulambri
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to bazar sawangi-shirodi khurd-pimpalgaon walan-(mdr-106)-aadgaon bk.-pal-wakod-mahal kinhola to n.h. 753 f (old msh-5) mdr-19 km 2/250 to 25/350 (6/00-23/350) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to bazar sawangi-shirodi khurd-pimpalgaon walan-(mdr-106)-aadgaon bk.-pal-wakod-mahal kinhola to n.h. 753 f (old msh-5) mdr-19 km 2/250 to 25/350 (6/00-23/350) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge across river on nh-753 f vanegaon shirodi kh. dongargaon wahegaon raod mdr-111 at ch. 6/050 near village shirodi tq. phulambri
Construction of minor bridge across river on nh-753 f vanegaon shirodi kh. dongargaon wahegaon raod mdr-111 at ch. 6/050 near village shirodi tq. phulambri
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on nh-753 f (old msh-5) to kavitkheda to wadod bazar road vr-74 at km 3/500 across mahadeo mel nala tq. phulambri
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on nh-753 f (old msh-5) to kavitkheda to wadod bazar road vr-74 at km 3/500 across mahadeo mel nala tq. phulambri
Read moreA.m.c.for one year to to bazar sawangi-shirodi khurd pimpalgaon walan (mdr-106)-aadgaon bk pal wakod mahal kinhola to n.h.753 f old msh 5 mdr-19 km 2/250 to 25/350 tq.phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
A.m.c.for one year to to bazar sawangi-shirodi khurd pimpalgaon walan (mdr-106)-aadgaon bk pal wakod mahal kinhola to n.h.753 f old msh 5 mdr-19 km 2/250 to 25/350 tq.phulambri dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type