Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patri In Yashoda Nagar From Bangla Devi Mandir To Geeta Studio In Ward 66 Zone 2
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patri In Yashoda Nagar From Bangla Devi Mandir To Geeta Studio In Ward 66 Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1066630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
99/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99878 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944872 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from manu awasthi to shyamu panday in ward -66 under zone -2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from manu awasthi to shyamu panday in ward -66 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of side patri from rk awasthi to mandir at kidwai nagar in ward - 66 zone- 2
Improvement of side patri from rk awasthi to mandir at kidwai nagar in ward - 66 zone- 2
Read moreImprovement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Improvement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Improvement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road from krishna backery to suresh chandra dwivedi house in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Improvement of road from krishna backery to suresh chandra dwivedi house in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Read moreof your Industry type