Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patri In Yashoda Nagar From Manu Awasthi To Shyamu Panday In Ward 66 Under Zone 2
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patri In Yashoda Nagar From Manu Awasthi To Shyamu Panday In Ward 66 Under Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1021825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
976/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844095 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreImprovement of side patri from rk awasthi to mandir at kidwai nagar in ward - 66 zone- 2
Improvement of side patri from rk awasthi to mandir at kidwai nagar in ward - 66 zone- 2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side parti and drain from alok awasthi to manish kesarwani near puliya no.14 in yashoda nagar ward95 zone02
Improvement of side parti and drain from alok awasthi to manish kesarwani near puliya no.14 in yashoda nagar ward95 zone02
Read moreImprovement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Improvement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of both side drain and side patri from bajrang chauraha to hazrat shah dargah at yashoda nagar in ward-68 under zone-02
Improvement of both side drain and side patri from bajrang chauraha to hazrat shah dargah at yashoda nagar in ward-68 under zone-02
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from back side ashram to front of h/o arvind goud in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Improvement of road by hmp from back side ashram to front of h/o arvind goud in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Read moreImprovement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Improvement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of side patri from h/o jay nath singh to h/o shanti sharma in ward-66 under zone-02
Improvement of side patri from h/o jay nath singh to h/o shanti sharma in ward-66 under zone-02
Read moreof your Industry type