Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Side Patri By Interlocking Tiles From White House To Near H No 128/599 In Y 1 Block Yashoda Nagar Ward 66 Under Zone 02.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Side Patri By Interlocking Tiles From White House To Near H No 128/599 In Y 1 Block Yashoda Nagar Ward 66 Under Zone 02.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_838331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
138/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | krishna nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by interlocking tiles and drain from p.n mishra to ravi verma near white house yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Improvement of lane by interlocking tiles and drain from p.n mishra to ravi verma near white house yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from manu awasthi to shyamu panday in ward -66 under zone -2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from manu awasthi to shyamu panday in ward -66 under zone -2
Read moreImprovement of road and drain in yashoda nagar from bhagwati sweet house to h.n.128/5/188a in ward-66 zone02
Improvement of road and drain in yashoda nagar from bhagwati sweet house to h.n.128/5/188a in ward-66 zone02
Read moreConstruction of road by interlocking tiles from h/n 128/326 to nhai at y-1 block kidwai nagar in ward- 66 under zone -02
Construction of road by interlocking tiles from h/n 128/326 to nhai at y-1 block kidwai nagar in ward- 66 under zone -02
Read moreImprovement of side patri both side by i/l tiles from k. k. srivastav to near bhupendra yadav in y-1 block ward 66 zone 2.
Improvement of side patri both side by i/l tiles from k. k. srivastav to near bhupendra yadav in y-1 block ward 66 zone 2.
Read moreImp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from y block in h.no 128/590 to h.no 128/499 in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of footpath with interlocking tiles from y block in h.no 128/590 to h.no 128/499 in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImprovment of road in y1- block yashoda nagar from h.n. 128/471 to h.n. 128/483 in ward -66 zone -2
Improvment of road in y1- block yashoda nagar from h.n. 128/471 to h.n. 128/483 in ward -66 zone -2
Read moreImprovement of drain from house of himanshu singh to kabir enclave at yashoda nagar y block in ward-66 under zone-2.
Improvement of drain from house of himanshu singh to kabir enclave at yashoda nagar y block in ward-66 under zone-2.
Read moreof your Industry type