Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road And Drain In Yashoda Nagar From Bhagwati Sweet House To H.N.128/5/188 A In Ward 66 Zone02
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road And Drain In Yashoda Nagar From Bhagwati Sweet House To H.N.128/5/188 A In Ward 66 Zone02
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1130268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
108/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99718 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2108563 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment of road in y1- block yashoda nagar from h.n. 128/471 to h.n. 128/483 in ward -66 zone -2
Improvment of road in y1- block yashoda nagar from h.n. 128/471 to h.n. 128/483 in ward -66 zone -2
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Improvement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Read moreImprovement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read morePatch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Patch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Read moreImprovement work of footpath by interlocking from janaushadhi kendra to atul sweet house in gangapur ward-63 zone02
Improvement work of footpath by interlocking from janaushadhi kendra to atul sweet house in gangapur ward-63 zone02
Read moreImprovement of side parti and drain from alok awasthi to manish kesarwani near puliya no.14 in yashoda nagar ward95 zone02
Improvement of side parti and drain from alok awasthi to manish kesarwani near puliya no.14 in yashoda nagar ward95 zone02
Read moreImprovement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Improvement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Improvement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Improvement of side patri in yashoda nagar from bangla devi mandir to geeta studio in ward-66 zone-2
Read moreof your Industry type