Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment Of Road In Y1 Block Yashoda Nagar From H.N. 128/471 To H.N. 128/483 In Ward 66 Zone 2
|
| Description |
Improvment Of Road In Y1 Block Yashoda Nagar From H.N. 128/471 To H.N. 128/483 In Ward 66 Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1021364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
974/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843183 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road and drain in yashoda nagar from bhagwati sweet house to h.n.128/5/188a in ward-66 zone02
Improvement of road and drain in yashoda nagar from bhagwati sweet house to h.n.128/5/188a in ward-66 zone02
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Improvement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Read moreImp of road by hmp from h/o monu mishra h/o anuradha hospital in y1 yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Imp of road by hmp from h/o monu mishra h/o anuradha hospital in y1 yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Read moreImp of road by hmp from manoj trending co to h/o g.s bajpai in y1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Imp of road by hmp from manoj trending co to h/o g.s bajpai in y1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Read morePatch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Patch work repair by c.c work from near panchayate shwar mandir h.n 66/255 to h.n 66/229 h.n 66/197 to keshav hotel in ward-90 under zone-1
Read moreZone-01 ward-90 ke natargat h.n 67/42 to 67/63 tak h.n 66/321 to h.n 66/286 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Zone-01 ward-90 ke natargat h.n 67/42 to 67/63 tak h.n 66/321 to h.n 66/286 tak gali ka sudhar karay
Read moreImprovement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement street patch work repair by c.c work from h.n 69/113 to h.n 69/109 h.n 69/22 to h.n 66/04 in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreConstruction of rcc patiya from naubasta crossing to yashoda nagar crossing in ward 66 zone-02
Construction of rcc patiya from naubasta crossing to yashoda nagar crossing in ward 66 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Improvement of side patri by interlocking tiles from white house to near h no 128/599 in y 1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Improvement of road from pratim agarwal to aashadeep niwaash in yashoda nagar in ward 66 under zone 2
Read moreof your Industry type