Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Of Road By Hmp From H/O Monu Mishra H/O Anuradha Hospital In Y1 Yashoda Nagar Ward 66 Under Zone 02
|
| Description |
Imp Of Road By Hmp From H/O Monu Mishra H/O Anuradha Hospital In Y1 Yashoda Nagar Ward 66 Under Zone 02
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1042286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
272/AA-2/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99874 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890984 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp of road by hmp from manoj trending co to h/o g.s bajpai in y1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Imp of road by hmp from manoj trending co to h/o g.s bajpai in y1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Improvement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from h/o ratnesh kumar to post office in yashoda nagar in ward-66 under zone 2
Improvement of road by hmp from h/o ratnesh kumar to post office in yashoda nagar in ward-66 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from back side ashram to front of h/o arvind goud in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Improvement of road by hmp from back side ashram to front of h/o arvind goud in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Read moreImprovemet of road by hmp from hanuman mandir to h/o vikas tripathi at yashoda nagar under zone-02
Improvemet of road by hmp from hanuman mandir to h/o vikas tripathi at yashoda nagar under zone-02
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from h/o mukesh triwedi to h/o kashi and h/o munna triwedi to h/o manao ward -66 zone -2
Improvement of road by hmp from h/o mukesh triwedi to h/o kashi and h/o munna triwedi to h/o manao ward -66 zone -2
Read moreImprovement of road in y-1 block yashoda nagar from h/o om prakasha gupta to h/o rishab in ward-66 zone-02
Improvement of road in y-1 block yashoda nagar from h/o om prakasha gupta to h/o rishab in ward-66 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of hmp road from mishra shop to h/o advocate at gadhigram in ward - 26 zone- 2
Improvement of hmp road from mishra shop to h/o advocate at gadhigram in ward - 26 zone- 2
Read moreImprovment of road in y1- block yashoda nagar from h.n. 128/471 to h.n. 128/483 in ward -66 zone -2
Improvment of road in y1- block yashoda nagar from h.n. 128/471 to h.n. 128/483 in ward -66 zone -2
Read moreConstruction of drain from h/o shivay to khandelwal house at yashoda nagar in ward-66 under zone-02
Construction of drain from h/o shivay to khandelwal house at yashoda nagar in ward-66 under zone-02
Read moreof your Industry type