Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurfacing Of East Coast Road At Nemmeli At Ch 44.400 To 47.450 On Rhs 3.05 Km
|
| Description |
Resurfacing Of East Coast Road At Nemmeli At Ch 44.400 To 47.450 On Rhs 3.05 Km
|
| Organisation | TamilNadu Road Development Company Limited(TNRDC) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_TNRDC_403525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East Coast Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480223 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 41.400 to 44.400 on rhs - 3.00 kms
Resurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 41.400 to 44.400 on rhs - 3.00 kms
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 47.800 to 50.000, 50.400 to 50.700 and 51.600 to 52.000 on rhs -2.90 km
Resurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 47.800 to 50.000, 50.400 to 50.700 and 51.600 to 52.000 on rhs -2.90 km
Read moreResurfacing including milling of bt surface of selected stretches in east coast road from akkarai to uthandi lhs 2.00km ch 22.300 to 24.300, rhs 1.00km ch 22.300 to 23.300
Resurfacing including milling of bt surface of selected stretches in east coast road from akkarai to uthandi lhs 2.00km ch 22.300 to 24.300, rhs 1.00km ch 22.300 to 23.300
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road from muttukadu to vadanemmeli
Resurfacing of east coast road from muttukadu to vadanemmeli at ch 35.100 to 36.100, ch 37.000 to 37.200 on lhs and ch 30.600 to 31.500, ch 33.500 to 33.900 ch 39.200 to ch 39.800 on rhs - 3.10 kms
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road from panaiyur to uthandi
Resurfacing of east coast road from panaiyur to uthandi at ch 22.800 to 23.600, ch 25.550 to 26.250 on lhs and ch 22.800 to 23.320, ch 23.990 to 24.200 ch 25.700 to ch 26.250 on rhs 2.78 kms
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road from pattipulam to devaneri -package iii lhs - 2.40 km (selected stretches)
Resurfacing of east coast road from pattipulam to devaneri -package iii lhs - 2.40 km (selected stretches)
Read moreReconstruction of u drain at east coast road from pims road to rajagopalan odai (western side) ch.136.925 to ch.137.300, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Reconstruction of u drain at east coast road from pims road to rajagopalan odai (western side) ch.136.925 to ch.137.300, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Read moreof your Industry type