Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurfacing Of East Coast Road From Pattipulam To Devaneri Package Iii Lhs 2.40 Km (Selected Stretches)
|
| Description |
Resurfacing Of East Coast Road From Pattipulam To Devaneri Package Iii Lhs 2.40 Km (Selected Stretches)
|
| Organisation | TamilNadu Road Development Company Limited(TNRDC) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TNRDC_494594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNRDC/CD/009/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East Coast Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=587680 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurfacing including milling of bt surface of selected stretches in east coast road from akkarai to uthandi lhs 2.00km ch 22.300 to 24.300, rhs 1.00km ch 22.300 to 23.300
Resurfacing including milling of bt surface of selected stretches in east coast road from akkarai to uthandi lhs 2.00km ch 22.300 to 24.300, rhs 1.00km ch 22.300 to 23.300
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road from muttukadu to vadanemmeli
Resurfacing of east coast road from muttukadu to vadanemmeli at ch 35.100 to 36.100, ch 37.000 to 37.200 on lhs and ch 30.600 to 31.500, ch 33.500 to 33.900 ch 39.200 to ch 39.800 on rhs - 3.10 kms
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road from panaiyur to uthandi
Resurfacing of east coast road from panaiyur to uthandi at ch 22.800 to 23.600, ch 25.550 to 26.250 on lhs and ch 22.800 to 23.320, ch 23.990 to 24.200 ch 25.700 to ch 26.250 on rhs 2.78 kms
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 41.400 to 44.400 on rhs - 3.00 kms
Resurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 41.400 to 44.400 on rhs - 3.00 kms
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 44.400 to 47.450 on rhs - 3.05 km
Resurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 44.400 to 47.450 on rhs - 3.05 km
Read moreInventorisation and condition survey of selected national highway stretches through network survey vehicle (package 4 and 5)
Inventorisation and condition survey of selected national highway stretches through network survey vehicle (package 4 and 5)
Read moreMechanical sweeping and allied cleaning of selected stretches under package-iii of bhubaneswar municipal corporation for a period of three year.
Mechanical sweeping and allied cleaning of selected stretches under package-iii of bhubaneswar municipal corporation for a period of three year
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 47.800 to 50.000, 50.400 to 50.700 and 51.600 to 52.000 on rhs -2.90 km
Resurfacing of east coast road at nemmeli at ch 47.800 to 50.000, 50.400 to 50.700 and 51.600 to 52.000 on rhs -2.90 km
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for capacity augmentation of various selected stretches on national highways in the state of tamil nadu (package-i)
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for capacity augmentation of various selected stretches on national highways in the state of tamil nadu (package-i)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for capacity augmentation of various selected stretches on national highways in the state of tamil nadu (package-iv)
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for capacity augmentation of various selected stretches on national highways in the state of tamil nadu (package-iv)
Read moreof your Industry type