Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of U Drain At East Coast Road From Pims Road To Rajagopalan Odai (Western Side) Ch.136.925 To Ch.137.300, Ganapathichettikulam, Puducherry.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of U Drain At East Coast Road From Pims Road To Rajagopalan Odai (Western Side) Ch.136.925 To Ch.137.300, Ganapathichettikulam, Puducherry.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_15497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.47/PW/NH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 89455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15816 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137/950 to ch.138/310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Reconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137/950 to ch.138/310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Read moreReconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137.950 to ch.138.310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry-2nd call.
Reconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137.950 to ch.138.310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry-2nd call.
Read moreDesilting the u drain eastern and western side in various places of ecr new nh 332a from ganapathichettikulam to pillaichavady ch.137.000 to ch.141.220 in puducherry
Desilting the u drain eastern and western side in various places of ecr new nh 332a from ganapathichettikulam to pillaichavady ch.137.000 to ch.141.220 in puducherry
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (v call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (v call)
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iv call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iv call)
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iii call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iii call)
Read moreof your Industry type