Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of U Drain At East Coast Road From Nallan Kulam Culvert To Mathur Road Junction (Western Side) Ch.137.950 To Ch.138.310, Ganapathichettikulam, Puducherry 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of U Drain At East Coast Road From Nallan Kulam Culvert To Mathur Road Junction (Western Side) Ch.137.950 To Ch.138.310, Ganapathichettikulam, Puducherry 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_15500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.45/PW/NH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 86738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15820 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137/950 to ch.138/310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Reconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137/950 to ch.138/310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Read moreReconstruction of u drain at east coast road from pims road to rajagopalan odai (western side) ch.136.925 to ch.137.300, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Reconstruction of u drain at east coast road from pims road to rajagopalan odai (western side) ch.136.925 to ch.137.300, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Read moreDesilting the u drain eastern and western side in various places of ecr new nh 332a from ganapathichettikulam to pillaichavady ch.137.000 to ch.141.220 in puducherry
Desilting the u drain eastern and western side in various places of ecr new nh 332a from ganapathichettikulam to pillaichavady ch.137.000 to ch.141.220 in puducherry
Read moreAttending patch work by laying bituminous concrete in various damaged places in ecr from pillaichavady junction to ganapathichettikulam junction (from ch.141/100 to ch.137/810) puducherry.
Attending patch work by laying bituminous concrete in various damaged places in ecr from pillaichavady junction to ganapathichettikulam junction (from ch.141/100 to ch.137/810) puducherry.
Read moreProviding jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider for perambai road from moolakulam junction to kalmedupet road junction (ch.0/110 to ch.1/250) in puducherry.
Providing jersey type precast rcc solid block lane divider for perambai road from moolakulam junction to kalmedupet road junction (ch.0/110 to ch.1/250) in puducherry.
Read moreMw. widening and improvements to rc-17 kombakkam. s.w planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction tokannagi school junction ch.0.000 to ch.7.080 in villianur,puducherry
Mw. widening and improvements to rc-17 kombakkam. s.w planting of tree saplings under compensatory afforestation programme along rc-17 kombakkam road from murungapakkam junction tokannagi school junction ch.0.000 to ch.7.080 in villianur,puducherry
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (v call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (v call)
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iv call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iv call)
Read moreReconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iii call)
Reconstruction of cross culvert in koodapakkam road near thamaraikkulam at ch.0/350km oussudu constituency, puducherry (iii call)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged near rubber board junction at puthuppally puthussery road ch 1550
Reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert near rubber board junction at&#x0d puthuppally puthussery road ch 1550
Read moreof your Industry type