Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Attending Patch Work By Laying Bituminous Concrete In Various Damaged Places In Ecr From Pillaichavady Junction To Ganapathichettikulam Junction (From Ch.141/100 To Ch.137/810) Puducherry.
|
| Description |
Attending Patch Work By Laying Bituminous Concrete In Various Damaged Places In Ecr From Pillaichavady Junction To Ganapathichettikulam Junction (From Ch.141/100 To Ch.137/810) Puducherry.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_17104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/PW/NH/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 64243 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17428 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone from ganapathichettikulam state border to pillaichavady state border from ch.136/905 to ch.141/240 in ecr kalapet reach puducherry
Providing and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone from ganapathichettikulam state border to pillaichavady state border from ch.136/905 to ch.141/240 in ecr kalapet reach puducherry
Read moreDesilting the u drain eastern and western side in various places of ecr new nh 332a from ganapathichettikulam to pillaichavady ch.137.000 to ch.141.220 in puducherry
Desilting the u drain eastern and western side in various places of ecr new nh 332a from ganapathichettikulam to pillaichavady ch.137.000 to ch.141.220 in puducherry
Read moreDesilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (western side)
Desilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (western side)
Read moreDesilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (eastern side)
Desilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (eastern side)
Read moreAttending patch works in the left out portions of ecr kalapet reach in the eastern side by laying bituminous concrete from kanagachettikulam state border to pillaichavady entrance ch.137.810 to ch.141.100 in puducherry
Attending patch works in the left out portions of ecr kalapet reach in the eastern side by laying bituminous concrete from kanagachettikulam state border to pillaichavady entrance ch.137.810 to ch.141.100 in puducherry
Read moreReconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137/950 to ch.138/310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Reconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137/950 to ch.138/310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry.
Read moreReconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137.950 to ch.138.310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry-2nd call.
Reconstruction of u drain at east coast road from nallan kulam culvert to mathur road junction (western side) ch.137.950 to ch.138.310, ganapathichettikulam, puducherry-2nd call.
Read moreProviding and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry - 3rd call
Providing and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry - 3rd call
Read moreProviding and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry 2nd call.
Providing and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry 2nd call.
Read moreProviding and laying cement concrete for easing in the side berms of ecr road (southern side) from sivaji statue junction to krishna nagar junction, puducherry (from ch.147/210 to ch.148/210), puducherry.
Providing and laying cement concrete for easing in the side berms of ecr road (southern side) from sivaji statue junction to krishna nagar junction, puducherry (from ch.147/210 to ch.148/210), puducherry.
Read moreof your Industry type