Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desilting The U Drain In Ecr Various Places From Ganapathychettikulam To Pillaichavady (Ch.136/905 To Ch.141/240) In Puducherry (Eastern Side)
Description
Desilting The U Drain In Ecr Various Places From Ganapathychettikulam To Pillaichavady (Ch.136/905 To Ch.141/240) In Puducherry (Eastern Side)
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWDC1_19868_1
Reference
Number
25/PW/NH/2025-26
Tender Fee 525
EMD 8693
Tender Value -
Place Ganapathichettikulam to Pillaichavady
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20249

Start Date September 18, 2025 18:50
End Date
Expired 24/09/2025

Expired 343 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.