Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Walls For Closing The Gaps In Centre Median In Various Places Of Ecr (Nh332 A) In Kalapet, Pillaichavady, Samipillaithottam And Lawspet, Puducherry
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Walls For Closing The Gaps In Centre Median In Various Places Of Ecr (Nh332 A) In Kalapet, Pillaichavady, Samipillaithottam And Lawspet, Puducherry
|
| Organisation | Government of Puducherry |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDC1_13752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.15/Pw/NH/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 10481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the EE, NH Div, PWD,Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry-2nd call
Construction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry-2nd call
Read morePainting the centre median walls in ecr town reach from samipillaithottam to rajiv gandhi square in puducherry
Painting the centre median walls in ecr town reach from samipillaithottam to rajiv gandhi square in puducherry
Read moreProviding road safety works in the accident prone zone areas of ecr (nh332a) from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady state border in puducherry.
Providing road safety works in the accident prone zone areas of ecr (nh332a) from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady state border in puducherry.
Read moreProviding street name board to all the cross streets branching from ecr along pillaichavady to ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency
Providing street name board to all the cross streets branching from ecr along pillaichavady to ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency
Read moreProviding cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry.
Providing cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry.
Read moreProviding cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry. (second call)
Providing cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry. (second call)
Read moreImprovements to the damaged side drain and road to thirukulathu street at pillaichavady in kalapet constituency.
Improvements to the damaged side drain and road to thirukulathu street at pillaichavady in kalapet constituency.
Read moreProviding and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone from ganapathichettikulam state border to pillaichavady state border from ch.136/905 to ch.141/240 in ecr kalapet reach puducherry
Providing and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone from ganapathichettikulam state border to pillaichavady state border from ch.136/905 to ch.141/240 in ecr kalapet reach puducherry
Read moreAttending patch works in the left out portions of ecr kalapet reach in the eastern side by laying bituminous concrete from kanagachettikulam state border to pillaichavady entrance ch.137.810 to ch.141.100 in puducherry
Attending patch works in the left out portions of ecr kalapet reach in the eastern side by laying bituminous concrete from kanagachettikulam state border to pillaichavady entrance ch.137.810 to ch.141.100 in puducherry
Read moreImprovements to the road branching from ecr leading to saibaba temple in kalapet, puducherry
Improvements to the road branching from ecr leading to saibaba temple in kalapet, puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type