Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting The Centre Median Walls In Ecr Town Reach From Samipillaithottam To Rajiv Gandhi Square In Puducherry
|
| Description |
Painting The Centre Median Walls In Ecr Town Reach From Samipillaithottam To Rajiv Gandhi Square In Puducherry
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_16841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/PW/NH/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 15064 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=17184 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos. and improvements in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry.
Raising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos. and improvements in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry.
Read moreProviding and laying road studs in ecr town reach from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square ch.146.810 to ch.149.980, puducherry.
Providing and laying road studs in ecr town reach from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square ch.146.810 to ch.149.980, puducherry.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry
Construction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry-2nd call
Construction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry-2nd call
Read moreRaising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos and improvements in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry ivth call
Raising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos and improvements in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry ivth call&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRaising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos and improvements in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry iiird call
Raising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos and improvements in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry iiird call
Read moreRaising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos. and improvement in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry 2nd call
Raising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos. and improvement in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry 2nd call
Read moreProviding and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone to traffic island at indira gandhi square, rajiv gandhi square and sivaji square and centre median gap on nh66, nh45a and ecr in puducherry.
Providing and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone to traffic island at indira gandhi square, rajiv gandhi square and sivaji square and centre median gap on nh66, nh45a and ecr in puducherry.
Read moreProviding and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry - 3rd call
Providing and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry - 3rd call
Read moreProviding and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry 2nd call.
Providing and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type