Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Laying Road Studs In Ecr (Town Reach) From Karuvadikuppam State Border To Rajiv Gandhi Square (Ch.146/810 To Ch.149/980), Puducherry 3rd Call
Description
Providing And Laying Road Studs In Ecr (Town Reach) From Karuvadikuppam State Border To Rajiv Gandhi Square (Ch.146/810 To Ch.149/980), Puducherry 3rd Call
Organisation Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDC1_16154_1
Reference
Number
03/PW/NH/24-25
Tender Fee 525
EMD 19955
Tender Value -
Place Puducherry
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16489

Start Date July 24, 2024 15:35
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 764 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.