Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desilting The U Drain In Various Places From Karuvadikuppam State Border To Rajiv Gandhi Square In Ecr, Puducherry (Southern Side)
|
| Description |
Desilting The U Drain In Various Places From Karuvadikuppam State Border To Rajiv Gandhi Square In Ecr, Puducherry (Southern Side)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC1_19870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/PW/NH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 8870 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karuvadikuppam - RG Square |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20251 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Desilting of the u drain from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry.
Desilting of the u drain from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry.
Read moreDesilting the u drain in various places from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square in ecr, puducherry (northern side)
Desilting the u drain in various places from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square in ecr, puducherry (northern side)
Read moreProviding and laying road studs in ecr town reach from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square ch.146.810 to ch.149.980, puducherry.
Providing and laying road studs in ecr town reach from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square ch.146.810 to ch.149.980, puducherry.
Read moreSpecial cleaning and removal of debris along ecr from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square in puducherry for a period of one month
Special cleaning and removal of debris along ecr from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square in puducherry for a period of one month
Read moreProviding and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry - 3rd call
Providing and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry - 3rd call
Read moreProviding and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry 2nd call.
Providing and laying road studs in ecr (town reach) from karuvadikuppam state border to rajiv gandhi square (ch.146/810 to ch.149/980), puducherry 2nd call.
Read moreRaising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos. and improvements in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry.
Raising the centre median walls in the ornamental tubs 6 nos. and improvements in the centre median of ecr between sivaji statue junction to rajiv gandhi square, puducherry.
Read morePainting the centre median walls in ecr town reach from samipillaithottam to rajiv gandhi square in puducherry
Painting the centre median walls in ecr town reach from samipillaithottam to rajiv gandhi square in puducherry
Read moreRenovation and improvements to indira gandhi square and rajiv gandhi square in puducherry.
Renovation and improvements to indira gandhi square and rajiv gandhi square in puducherry.
Read moreProviding and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone to traffic island at indira gandhi square, rajiv gandhi square and sivaji square and centre median gap on nh66, nh45a and ecr in puducherry.
Providing and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone to traffic island at indira gandhi square, rajiv gandhi square and sivaji square and centre median gap on nh66, nh45a and ecr in puducherry.
Read moreof your Industry type