Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To The Pedestrian Pathway From Gorimedu Road To Ecr Free Left On The North West Side (Ch.149/980 To Ch.149/715) In Puducherry
|
| Description |
Improvement To The Pedestrian Pathway From Gorimedu Road To Ecr Free Left On The North West Side (Ch.149/980 To Ch.149/715) In Puducherry
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDC1_20533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/PW/NH/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 50915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorimedu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20932 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hillstation road from ch 3.00 to 5.20 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.00 to 5.20km)
Annual maintenance of hillstation road from ch 3.00 to 5.20 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 3.00 to 5.20km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Annual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of tumkur-urdigere road from ch 3.49 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 2.40 to 6.00km)
Annual maintenance of tumkur-urdigere road from ch 3.49 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 2.40 to 6.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from tumkur to oordigere at ch 0.00 to 2.40 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 2.40 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from tumkur to oordigere at ch 0.00 to 2.40 km in tumkur taluk (ch 0.00 to 2.40 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gangasandra sirivara road from ch 0.00 to 18.17 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 18.50 km)
Annual maintenance of gangasandra sirivara road from ch 0.00 to 18.17 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 18.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of around devarayanadurga road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.50 km)
Annual maintenance of around devarayanadurga road from ch 0.00 to 6.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.50 km)
Read moreMaintenance of bagepalli-halagur sh-94 road from ch 172.00 km to 180.00 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk (ch 148.60km to 193.30km)
Maintenance of bagepalli-halagur sh-94 road from ch 172.00 km to 180.00 km for the year 2026-27 in magadi taluk (ch 148.60km to 193.30km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mallasandra-bellavi road from ch 0.00 to 9.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 9.00 km)
Annual maintenance of mallasandra-bellavi road from ch 0.00 to 9.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 9.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bhaktharahalli - hebburu road from ch 12.00 to 18.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 12.00 to 18.00 km)
Annual maintenance of bhaktharahalli - hebburu road from ch 12.00 to 18.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 12.00 to 18.00 km)
Read moreof your Industry type