Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Attending Patch Works In The Left Out Portions Of Ecr Kalapet Reach In The Eastern Side By Laying Bituminous Concrete From Kanagachettikulam State Border To Pillaichavady Entrance Ch.137.810 To Ch.141.100 In Puducherry
|
| Description |
Attending Patch Works In The Left Out Portions Of Ecr Kalapet Reach In The Eastern Side By Laying Bituminous Concrete From Kanagachettikulam State Border To Pillaichavady Entrance Ch.137.810 To Ch.141.100 In Puducherry
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDC1_14982_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.32/PW/NH/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 77087 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puducherry |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15302 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone from ganapathichettikulam state border to pillaichavady state border from ch.136/905 to ch.141/240 in ecr kalapet reach puducherry
Providing and fixing hdpe moulded led kerb stone from ganapathichettikulam state border to pillaichavady state border from ch.136/905 to ch.141/240 in ecr kalapet reach puducherry
Read moreProviding street name board to all the cross streets branching from ecr along pillaichavady to ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency
Providing street name board to all the cross streets branching from ecr along pillaichavady to ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency
Read moreAttending patch work by laying bituminous concrete in various damaged places in ecr from pillaichavady junction to ganapathichettikulam junction (from ch.141/100 to ch.137/810) puducherry.
Attending patch work by laying bituminous concrete in various damaged places in ecr from pillaichavady junction to ganapathichettikulam junction (from ch.141/100 to ch.137/810) puducherry.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry
Construction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry
Read moreProviding cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry.
Providing cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry.
Read moreDesilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (western side)
Desilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (western side)
Read moreDesilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (eastern side)
Desilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (eastern side)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry-2nd call
Construction of cement concrete walls for closing the gaps in centre median in various places of ecr (nh332a) in kalapet, pillaichavady, samipillaithottam and lawspet, puducherry-2nd call
Read moreProviding cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry. (second call)
Providing cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry. (second call)
Read moreDesilting the u drain eastern and western side in various places of ecr new nh 332a from ganapathichettikulam to pillaichavady ch.137.000 to ch.141.220 in puducherry
Desilting the u drain eastern and western side in various places of ecr new nh 332a from ganapathichettikulam to pillaichavady ch.137.000 to ch.141.220 in puducherry
Read moreof your Industry type