Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Street Name Board To All The Cross Streets Branching From Ecr Along Pillaichavady To Ganapathychettikulam In Kalapet Constituency
|
| Description |
Providing Street Name Board To All The Cross Streets Branching From Ecr Along Pillaichavady To Ganapathychettikulam In Kalapet Constituency
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLA_18967_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OM/e-tenders/050/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 13723 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAPET |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pudutenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=19368 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing road facilities to muthalamman nagar at ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency.
Providing road facilities to muthalamman nagar at ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency.
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to mettu street southern side cross road at chinnakalapet and street name boards in pillaichavady ward in kalapet constituency
Providing cement concrete road to mettu street southern side cross road at chinnakalapet and street name boards in pillaichavady ward in kalapet constituency
Read moreProviding road facilities to vallalar nagar i cross extension and vengadesan counder street at ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency
Providing road facilities to vallalar nagar i cross extension and vengadesan counder street at ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency
Read moreImprovements to the road branching from ecr leading to saibaba temple in kalapet, puducherry
Improvements to the road branching from ecr leading to saibaba temple in kalapet, puducherry
Read moreProviding road facilities to muthalamman nagar at ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency (balance work).
Providing road facilities to muthalamman nagar at ganapathychettikulam in kalapet constituency (balance work).
Read moreProviding cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry.
Providing cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry.
Read moreProviding cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry. (second call)
Providing cc road at mariamman kovil street, pillaichavady in kalapet constituency, puducherry. (second call)
Read moreProviding road safety works in the accident prone zone areas of ecr (nh332a) from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady state border in puducherry.
Providing road safety works in the accident prone zone areas of ecr (nh332a) from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady state border in puducherry.
Read moreDesilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (western side)
Desilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (western side)
Read moreDesilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (eastern side)
Desilting the u drain in ecr various places from ganapathychettikulam to pillaichavady (ch.136/905 to ch.141/240) in puducherry (eastern side)
Read moreof your Industry type