Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Resurfacing Of East Coast Road At Nemmeli At Ch 47.800 To 50.000, 50.400 To 50.700 And 51.600 To 52.000 On Rhs 2.90 Km
|
| Description |
Resurfacing Of East Coast Road At Nemmeli At Ch 47.800 To 50.000, 50.400 To 50.700 And 51.600 To 52.000 On Rhs 2.90 Km
|
| Organisation | TamilNadu Road Development Company Limited(TNRDC) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_TNRDC_403536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | East Coast Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=480240 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.