Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koyilandy Municipality Project No 638/25 26 Maintanance Womens Training Center General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/41548/2025-2026 /638 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koyilandy Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291119 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koyilandy municipality project no s0565/25-varakunnu training centre electrification general electrical wor
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. 756/25-26 health wellness center completion-general civil work-ward 35
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 223/24-25-completion of womens training centre ward 26-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 223/24-25-completion of womens training centre ward 26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 638/24-25-kollam thunnoth drainagegeneral civil work
Drain work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 172-24 -womens vocational training center above theendapara anganwadi - cheekode-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 172-24 -womens vocational training center above theendapara anganwadi - cheekode-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. 733/25-26-ooruchutte road drainage-general civil work
Drainage work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta muncipality ward 26 womens training center electrificatioin work general electrical work re tender
Annual plan erattupetta muncipality ward 26 womens training center electrificatioin work general electrical work re tender
Read moreof your Industry type