Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koyilandy Municipality Project No. 756/25 26 Health Wellness Center Completion General Civil Work Ward 35
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/71264/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koyilandy Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326095 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 638/25-26-maintanance womens training center-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. 619/25-26-valiyamangad kshethram footpath-general civil work-ward 35
Foot path work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuthuparamba municipality project no.113/25- urban wellness center- electrification of urban wellness center at ward 19.-general electrical work
Annual plan-kuthuparamba municipality&#x0d project no.113/25- urban wellness center-&#x0d electrification of urban wellness center at&#x0d ward 19.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. 620/25-26-health subcenter footpath - general civil work-ward 35 (re tender)
Foot path work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation work to wellness center building -chullipara in thiroorangadi municipality (project no 306/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-renovation work to wellness center building -chullipara in thiroorangadi municipality (project no 306/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 716/24-25-moozhokkumeethal health subcenter completion-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 718/24-25-kovilkandy health subcenter completion-general civil work
Building work
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 161/23-24-panthalayani cultural center completion-retender
Building
Read moreof your Industry type