Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Ward 26 Womens Training Center Electrificatioin Work General Electrical Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Ward 26 Womens Training Center Electrificatioin Work General Electrical Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_680992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/4447/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074876 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality-project no 167/25-26-fhc electrical maintenance work-general electrical work - retender
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality-project no 167/25-26-fhc electrical maintenance work-general electrical work - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 223/24-25-completion of womens training centre ward 26-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 223/24-25-completion of womens training centre ward 26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-meenichil gp-electrification of chathankulam womens rest center-general electrical work
Annual plan-meenichil gp-electrification of chathankulam womens rest center-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project -273/23-24-marhoom nissar kurbani road in ward-13 re tarring -1.3l-general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project -273/23-24-marhoom nissar kurbani road in ward-13 re tarring -1.3l-general civil work- re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 638/25-26-maintanance womens training center-general civil work
Building work
Read moreMla-sdf-karakkadu-kocharuvi road concreting-erattupetta muncipality division concreting-erattupetta muncipality division no.9 -general civil work
Mla-sdf-karakkadu-kocharuvi road concreting-erattupetta muncipality division concreting-erattupetta muncipality division no.9 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project 273/23-24-marhoom nissar kurbani road in ward-13 re tarring -1.3l-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project 273/23-24-marhoom nissar kurbani road in ward-13 re tarring -1.3l-general civil work
Read moreErattupetta munipality-mp lads-sri.haris beeran mp 2024-25-community development centre in erattupetta muncipality ward-20 electrification work-general electrical work
Erattupetta&#x0d munipality-mp lads-sri.haris beeran mp&#x0d 2024-25-community development centre in&#x0d erattupetta muncipality ward-20&#x0d electrification work-general electrical work
Read moreRe- tender_annual plan-erattupetta municipality- fhc electrification for x ray unit-general electrical
Re- tender_annual plan-erattupetta municipality- fhc electrification for x ray unit general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-107-njandumkuzhi jalaliya road concreting ward-14-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-107-njandumkuzhi jalaliya road concreting ward-14-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type