Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Project 273/23 24 Marhoom Nissar Kurbani Road In Ward 13 Re Tarring 1.3 L General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Muncipality Project 273/23 24 Marhoom Nissar Kurbani Road In Ward 13 Re Tarring 1.3 L General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/108493/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2723 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995782 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project 273/23-24-marhoom nissar kurbani road in ward-13 re tarring -1.3l-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project 273/23-24-marhoom nissar kurbani road in ward-13 re tarring -1.3l-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 277/23-24-marhoom nizar kurbani memorial drinking water project ward 26 (18.7l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 277/23-24-marhoom nizar kurbani memorial drinking water project ward 26 (18.7l)-general civil work
Read moreErattupetta block- mla sdf - 2022-23 - adv sebastian kulathunkal mla - chettuthodu- souryammavu -eruppakkavu road re- tarring - ward 13 in thidanadu gp (re-tender)
Erattupetta block- mla sdf - 2022-23 - adv sebastian kulathunkal mla - chettuthodu- souryammavu -eruppakkavu road re- tarring - ward 13 in thidanadu gp (re tender)
Read moreErattupetta block- mla sdf - 2022-23 - adv sebastian kulathunkal mla - chettuthodu- souryammavu -eruppakkavu road re- tarring - ward 13 in thidanadu gp
Erattupetta block- mla sdf - 2022-23 - adv sebastian kulathunkal mla - chettuthodu- souryammavu -eruppakkavu road re- tarring - ward 13 in thidanadu gp
Read moreMecheri gate road re tarring ward -13
Mecheri gate road re tarring ward -13&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta muncipality ward 26 womens training center electrificatioin work general electrical work re tender
Annual plan erattupetta muncipality ward 26 womens training center electrificatioin work general electrical work re tender
Read moreRe tender blue star new bharat road re tarring ward 13
Re tender blue star new bharat road re tarring ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type