Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Karakkadu Kocharuvi Road Concreting Erattupetta Muncipality Division Concreting Erattupetta Muncipality Division No.9 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Karakkadu Kocharuvi Road Concreting Erattupetta Muncipality Division Concreting Erattupetta Muncipality Division No.9 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/104695/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6336 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005369 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 111/23-24-karakkadu kocharuvi road maintenance ward 9 (3l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 111/23-24-karakkadu kocharuvi road maintenance ward 9 (3l)-general civil work
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Mla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Mla sdf mla sdf pala municipality 8542 23 gandhinagar road construction ward 18 pala muncipality mla sdf general civil work 1
Read moreMla-sdf- ward 19 kazhivinparambu- puthusseri road concreting.-mla-sdf ward 19-general civil work
Mla-sdf- ward 19 kazhivinparambu-&#x0d puthusseri road concreting.-mla-sdf ward&#x0d 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 373/24 vattikotta karakkadu road maintenance ward 9 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 373/24 vattikotta karakkadu road maintenance ward 9 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-391/23-24 onnam mail karakkadu kareem sahib road cocreating ward-9- erattupetta municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-391/23-24 onnam mail karakkadu kareem sahib road cocreating ward-9- erattupetta municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-107-njandumkuzhi jalaliya road concreting ward-14-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality project no-107-njandumkuzhi jalaliya road concreting ward-14-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf elipothan parambu tommanparambu road concreting in ward-22
Mla-sdf-mla sdf elipothan&#x0d parambu tommanparambu road&#x0d concreting in ward-22
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 - upputhodu-pallipady thakaramedu road irrish, concreting in mariyapuram gp.- mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 -&#x0d upputhodu-pallipadythakaramedu road irrish,&#x0d concreting in mariyapuram gp.-&#x0d mla sdf
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022 -2023 - upputhodu-rationkadacity - ambalamedu road irrish,concreting in mariyapuram gp.-mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022 -2023 -&#x0d upputhodu-rationkadacity -&#x0d ambalamedu road&#x0d irrish,concreting in mariyapuram&#x0d gp.-mla sdf
Read moreof your Industry type