Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Seri Chattra To Khari L 2.00 Kms District Doda
|
| Description |
As Per Nit /Sbd
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_274096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No. 16 of 2024-25 Dated 11.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 5.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaderwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=845890 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link road from trignaal to dhanni kharmeth length 2.00 kms phase-1st under district capex budget-2024-25
Please refer in boq
Read moreGeneral maintenance /up-keeping of below mentioned roads during the year 2023-24 upto ending march 2024.jakhbar-bigwan road (l 3.00 kms) 2. azizpur badala link road (l 2.00 kms) 3. sumwan link road ( l 1.25 kms) 4. kalyanpur link road etc
Boq
Read moreCollege link road (l 1.30 kms), batoli bridge to tourist hut link road (l 0.25 kms), batoli bridge to udrana link road (l 0.25 kms), iqbal colony link road (l 0.850 kms), chobia link road, forest office to jamia masjid link road (l 0.80 kms) and
College link road (l 1.30 kms), batoli bridge to tourist hut link road (l 0.25 kms), batoli bridge to udrana link road (l 0.25 kms), iqbal colony link road (l 0.850 kms), chobia link road, forest office to jamia masjid link road (l 0.80 kms) and
Read moreThalsara to malothi link road (l 3.00 kms), malothi to panjgrian link road (l 1.70 kms), panjgrian to chanti tatora link road (l 1.20 kms) and tantraypura to droundi link road (l 0.70 kms)
Thalsara to malothi link road (l 3.00 kms), malothi to panjgrian link road (l 1.70 kms), panjgrian to chanti tatora link road (l 1.20 kms) and tantraypura to droundi link road (l 0.70 kms)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l032-(link road) khari to kundan, package no. jk19-4006, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-khari, district ramban. length-2.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l032-(link road) khari to kundan, package no. jk19-4006, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-khari, district ramban. length-2.500 kms
Read moreConstruction of road from chilli dandal road km 2nd rd (675-725) to nerkote tehsil kastigarh district doda l 2.50 kms
As per nit/sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l037- doda bharath road to bagla package no. jk04-300 block doda district doda length 05.00 kms
As per sbd
Read moreLauncher morh to akhroot bagh link road (l 0.90 kms), chakka upper dandi link roadad (l 0.90 kms) and mathola to topri link road (l 3.30 kms)
Launcher morh to akhroot bagh link road (l 0.90 kms), chakka upper dandi link roadad (l 0.90 kms) and mathola to topri link road (l 3.30 kms)
Read moreRestoration and maintanance of road from mandi phagla to kanal l 2.00 kms mandi poonch. stage tender
Restoration and maintanance of road from mandi phagla to kanal l 2.00 kms mandi poonch. stage tender
Read moreof your Industry type