Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Maintenance /Up Keeping Of Below Mentioned Roads During The Year 2023 24 Upto Ending March 2024.Jakhbar Bigwan Road (L 3.00 Kms) 2. Azizpur Badala Link Road (L 2.00 Kms) 3. Sumwan Link Road ( L 1.25 Kms) 4. Kalyanpur Link Road Etc
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_217736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 36-of 2023-24/2755-62-G Dtd-19-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 9720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD R and B Division Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General maintenance/up keeping of below mentioned roads during the year 2025-26 upto ending of march 2026 1.jakhbar-bigwan road (l 3.00 kms) 2.sumwan li
Refer to boq
Read moreCollege link road (l 1.30 kms), batoli bridge to tourist hut link road (l 0.25 kms), batoli bridge to udrana link road (l 0.25 kms), iqbal colony link road (l 0.850 kms), chobia link road, forest office to jamia masjid link road (l 0.80 kms) and
College link road (l 1.30 kms), batoli bridge to tourist hut link road (l 0.25 kms), batoli bridge to udrana link road (l 0.25 kms), iqbal colony link road (l 0.850 kms), chobia link road, forest office to jamia masjid link road (l 0.80 kms) and
Read moreThalsara to malothi link road (l 3.00 kms), malothi to panjgrian link road (l 1.70 kms), panjgrian to chanti tatora link road (l 1.20 kms) and tantraypura to droundi link road (l 0.70 kms)
Thalsara to malothi link road (l 3.00 kms), malothi to panjgrian link road (l 1.70 kms), panjgrian to chanti tatora link road (l 1.20 kms) and tantraypura to droundi link road (l 0.70 kms)
Read moreLauncher morh to akhroot bagh link road (l 0.90 kms), chakka upper dandi link roadad (l 0.90 kms) and mathola to topri link road (l 3.30 kms)
Launcher morh to akhroot bagh link road (l 0.90 kms), chakka upper dandi link roadad (l 0.90 kms) and mathola to topri link road (l 3.30 kms)
Read moreBhalla derka via dugga link road (l 3.55 kms) and sarrounda to bhandeer via malangathi link road (l 2.80 kms)
Bhalla derka via dugga link road (l 3.55 kms) and sarrounda to bhandeer via malangathi link road (l 2.80 kms)
Read moreGeneral maintenance up-keeping of below mentioned roads during the year 2024 25 upto ending of march 2025 1. palli morh to taryara link road. (l 2.00 kms) 2. nihalpur to chatyal link road (l 0.80 kms) 3. barnoti phalote maichak. (l 3.50 kms)
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction of l/d from link road to h/o sh. omkar nath sharma others at bigwan
Construction of l/d from link road to h/o sh. omkar nath sharma others at bigwan
Read moreConstruction of l/d from link road to h/o sh. omkar nath sharma others at bigwan
Construction of l/d from link road to h/o sh. omkar nath sharma others at bigwan
Read moreof your Industry type