Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From L037 Doda Bharath Road To Bagla Package No. Jk04 300 Block Doda District Doda Length 05.00 Kms
|
| Description |
As Per Sbd
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_142820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT 11 of 2025-26 PMGSY/D/1548-53 Dated 08/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Division Doda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222005 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from beoli to koti package no. jk04-220 block doda district doda length 14.40 kms
As per sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l031- dhar to dashnan package no. jk04-294 block doda district doda length 06.80 kms
As per nit
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l031- dhar to dashnan package no. jk04-294 block doda district doda length 06.80 kms
As per sbd
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l037-(link) bagla to dudwah harkhan, package no. jk04-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-dali udhyanpur, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l037-(link) bagla to dudwah harkhan, package no. jk04-4007, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-dali udhyanpur, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-5.000 kms
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sartingal to katyara package no jk04 216 block bhaderwah district doda
As per nit/sbd
Read moreRenewal coat of road l037 block boundary punjab to keerian jk07-169
Renewal coat of road l037 block boundary punjab to keerian jk07-169
Read moreRenewal coat / macdamization of road from l037- goushbugh to chanderhama package no. jk03-191
Renewal coat / macdamization of road from l037- goushbugh to chanderhama package no. jk03-191
Read moreConstruction of road from watsar to dangarnallah by way of renewal coat pkg no jk04-324
Construction of road from watsar to dangarnallah by way of renewal coat pkg no jk04-324
Read moreof your Industry type