Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L037 (Link) Bagla To Dudwah Harkhan, Package No. Jk04 4007, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Dali Udhyanpur, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 5.000 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L037 (Link) Bagla To Dudwah Harkhan, Package No. Jk04 4007, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Dali Udhyanpur, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 5.000 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK044007 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 28.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dali Udhyanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223127 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constt of segregation shed at bagla panchayat bagla block dali-udhyanpur
Constt of segregation shed at bagla panchayat bagla block dali-udhyanpur
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l037- doda bharath road to bagla package no. jk04-300 block doda district doda length 05.00 kms
As per sbd
Read moreConstt of park at natnoopur pyt bagla block dali udhyanpur (bdc grant)
Constt of park at natnoopur pyt bagla block dali udhyanpur (bdc grant)
Read moreConstt of water tank lower khandaypura pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant)
Constt of water tank lower khandaypura pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant)
Read moreConstt of water tank upper bandaypura pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant)
Constt of water tank upper bandaypura pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant)
Read moreConstruction of tile work masjid sharief zargarpura pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant
Construction of tile work masjid sharief zargarpura pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant
Read moreConstruction of yatri shed mangla devi mandir pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant)
Construction of yatri shed mangla devi mandir pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant)
Read moreConstt of csc near amritsarowar dal darman w no 07 pyt bagla block dali udhyanpur
Constt of csc near amritsarowar dal darman w no 07 pyt bagla block dali udhyanpur
Read moreConstt of tile work at masjid sharief khnoo pyt bagla block dali udhyanpur (bdc grant)
Constt of tile work at masjid sharief khnoo pyt bagla block dali udhyanpur (bdc grant)
Read moreConstt of p path eidgah towards jamia masjid pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant)
Constt of p path eidgah towards jamia masjid pyt bagla block dali-udhyanpur (pris grant)
Read moreof your Industry type