Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Construction Opportunity: Phalgwara To Khawara Road Project 🛣️ The National Rural Roads Development Agency (Nrrda), Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A Road From Phalgwara To Khawara, Including The Application Of A Renewal Coat As Part Of Package No. Jk04 322. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 19, 2024, 4:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 600 Emd: Inr 85,580 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Requisite Qualifications And Experience In Road Construction And Must Adhere To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Documents. Proposals Should Include Detailed Project Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion. Keywords: Construction, Road, Phalgwara To Khawara, Nrrda, Central Government, Renewal Coat, Tender, Bid, Chhatroo| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Watsar To Dangarnallah By Way Of Renewal Coat Pkg No Jk04 324
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Watsar To Dangarnallah By Way Of Renewal Coat Pkg No Jk04 324
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_135153_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No PMGSY/CHD/04 of 2024-25 Dated 29-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 53100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatroo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211538 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Read moreRenewal coat by providing 4...
Renewal coat by providing 40mm bc on nahra bahadurgarh road in jhajjar distt. (mdr-138) (road id 1951)
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from shivnagar to sarawan, package no. jk04-06, block thakrie, district kishtwar
Kindly refer to boq
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sartingal to katyara package no jk04 216 block bhaderwah district doda
As per nit/sbd
Read moreConstruction of road from km 5th guzzer kakerwagon to sambol km 9th upto village kuchhal by way of renewal coat
Construction of road from km 5th guzzer kakerwagon to sambol km 9th upto village kuchhal by way of renewal coat
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from beoli to koti package no. jk04-220 block doda district doda length 14.40 kms
As per sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l031- dhar to dashnan package no. jk04-294 block doda district doda length 06.80 kms
As per nit
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l031- dhar to dashnan package no. jk04-294 block doda district doda length 06.80 kms
As per sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from kotedhara to gakhrote, pkg no.jk12-130, length 10.00 kms, block budhal
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from kotedhara to gakhrote, pkg no.jk12-130, length 10.00 kms, block budhal adv. cost excluding maintenance but inclusive of gst -rs. 220.00 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type