Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From L031 Dhar To Dashnan Package No. Jk04 294 Block Doda District Doda Length 06.80 Kms
|
| Description |
As Per Nit
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT 13 of 2025-26 PMGSY/D/1717-22 Dated 22/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Division Doda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222345 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from l031- dhar to dashnan package no. jk04-294 block doda district doda length 06.80 kms
As per sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from beoli to koti package no. jk04-220 block doda district doda length 14.40 kms
As per sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l037- doda bharath road to bagla package no. jk04-300 block doda district doda length 05.00 kms
As per sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sartingal to katyara package no jk04 216 block bhaderwah district doda
As per nit/sbd
Read moreConstruction of road from watsar to dangarnallah by way of renewal coat pkg no jk04-324
Construction of road from watsar to dangarnallah by way of renewal coat pkg no jk04-324
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from shivnagar to sarawan, package no. jk04-06, block thakrie, district kishtwar
Kindly refer to boq
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from thaloran to samie , package no. jk04-208, stage-ii, phase-viii, block- gandoh, district doda. length- 6.367 kms.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from thaloran to samie , package no. jk04-208, stage-ii, phase-viii, block- gandoh, district doda. length- 6.367 kms.
Read moreRenewal coat macdamization of road l034 thayan moori package no jk08128 length 8 30 kms
Renewal coat macdamization of road l034 thayan moori package no jk08128 length 8 30 kms
Read moreof your Industry type