Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat Under Cand T On Pmgsy Road From Chanderkote Powerhouse To Rajgarh Pkg No Jk04 310 Length 2 Kms Block Rajgarh Distt Ramban
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat Under Cand T On Pmgsy Road From Chanderkote Powerhouse To Rajgarh Pkg No Jk04 310 Length 2 Kms Block Rajgarh Distt Ramban
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_JKRRD_135610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No-EE/PMGSY/DR/33 of 2024-25 Dated 24/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 55540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Ramban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212362 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh, pkg. no jk04_310, length 2.0 kms, block rajgarh, distt. ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh, pkg. no jk04_310, length 2.0 kms, block rajgarh, distt. ramban
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under cnt on pmgsy road from l028_haroq ashmar via karara, length_8.00 kms, pkg no_ jk14_423 block sangaldan, district ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under cnt on pmgsy road from l028_haroq ashmar via karara, length_8.00 kms, pkg no_ jk14_423 block sangaldan, district ramban
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l082-(link road) rajgarh to dandla via drubla, package no. jk19-4201, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-14.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l082-(link road) rajgarh to dandla via drubla, package no. jk19-4201, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-14.000 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of bb rajgarh to shamti road, package no. jk04-280, stage-ii, phase-x, block assar, length 14.47 kms
Permanent restoration of bb rajgarh to shamti road, package no. jk04-280, stage-ii, phase-x, block assar, length 14.47 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of batote to rakhjarog road, package no jk04 197, phase viii, stage ii, block batote and district ramban, length 3 kms
Permanent restoration of batote to rakhjarog road, package no jk04 197, phase viii, stage ii, block batote and district ramban, length 3 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of pmgsy road km 5th of guzzer kakerwagon to sambol road km 9th upto village kuchhal pkg no jk04-11
Permanent restoration of pmgsy road km 5th of guzzer kakerwagon to sambol road km 9th upto village kuchhal pkg no jk04-11
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from marog balihote adhwa road, package no. jk04-22, stage-i, phase-v, block and district ramban. length-24.325 kms
Balance work for construction of road from marog balihote adhwa road, package no. jk04-22, stage-i, phase-v, block and district ramban. length-24.325 kms
Read moreUpgradation of road from, t13-maitra to balwat road, package no.jk19-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- ramban, district ramban. length- 7.050 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, t13-maitra to balwat road, package no.jk19-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- ramban, district ramban. length- 7.050 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l096-(link road)kandli to ashla via fagwal, package no. jk19-4202, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l096-(link road)kandli to ashla via fagwal, package no. jk19-4202, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajgarh, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-8.400 kms
Read moreof your Industry type