Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat Under Cn T On Pmgsy Road From L028 Haroq Ashmar Via Karara, Length 8.00 Kms, Pkg No Jk14 423 Block Sangaldan, District Ramban
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat Under Cn T On Pmgsy Road From L028 Haroq Ashmar Via Karara, Length 8.00 Kms, Pkg No Jk14 423 Block Sangaldan, District Ramban
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_142227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh e NIT No EE/PMGSY/DR/47 of 2025_26 Dated_ 25/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Ramban |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221348 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh, pkg. no jk04_310, length 2.0 kms, block rajgarh, distt. ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh, pkg. no jk04_310, length 2.0 kms, block rajgarh, distt. ramban
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Read moreP/l of renewal coat under cnt on road shunglipora-sochalpathri, length 7.30 km, pkg no.jk02-62.
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l102-(link road) gamnaog to nakka via jawari, package no. jk19-4211, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-11.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l102-(link road) gamnaog to nakka via jawari, package no. jk19-4211, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-11.400 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l090-(link road) maghdar to muranch via nalli, package no. jk19-4213, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l090-(link road) maghdar to muranch via nalli, package no. jk19-4213, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sangaldan, district ramban (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of balance work road from l030-mavalkote sangalkundi to sarote, package no jk14-463, stage-ii, phase-x, block sangaldan, district ramban, length-11.000 kms.
Construction and maintenance of balance work road from l030-mavalkote sangalkundi to sarote, package no jk14-463, stage-ii, phase-x, block sangaldan, district ramban, length-11.000 kms.
Read moreUpgradation of road from, t13-maitra to balwat road, package no.jk19-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- ramban, district ramban. length- 7.050 kms. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from, t13-maitra to balwat road, package no.jk19-3009, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block- ramban, district ramban. length- 7.050 kms. (using waste plastic)
Read moreRenewal coat/ macdamization of chodhari bagh gujjar basti gori mohalla road, pkg. no. jk13-77, pmgsy division ganderbal.
Renewal coat/ macdamization of chodhari bagh gujjar basti gori mohalla road, pkg. no. jk13-77, pmgsy division ganderbal.
Read moreof your Industry type