Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Renewal Coat On Road From Beoli To Koti Package No. Jk04 220 Block Doda District Doda Length 14.40 Kms
|
| Description |
As Per Sbd
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_142488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Enit 10 of 2025-26 PMGSY/D/1495-1500 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMGSY Division Doda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221629 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of renewal coat on road from l037- doda bharath road to bagla package no. jk04-300 block doda district doda length 05.00 kms
As per sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l031- dhar to dashnan package no. jk04-294 block doda district doda length 06.80 kms
As per nit
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from l031- dhar to dashnan package no. jk04-294 block doda district doda length 06.80 kms
As per sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat on road from sartingal to katyara package no jk04 216 block bhaderwah district doda
As per nit/sbd
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Providing and laying of renewal coat under candt on pmgsy road from chanderkote powerhouse to rajgarh pkg no jk04 310 length 2 kms block rajgarh distt ramban
Read moreRenewal coat macdamization of road l034 thayan moori package no jk08128 length 8 30 kms
Renewal coat macdamization of road l034 thayan moori package no jk08128 length 8 30 kms
Read moreRenewal coat of road from tulhard to bandpora package no.jk01166 length 0.75 kms block pahalgam
Renewal coat of road from tulhard to bandpora package no.jk01166 length 0.75 kms block pahalgam
Read moreRenewal coat/ macadamisation of road from nowgam to anderdaji package no jk0854/ length 2.00 kms
Renewal coat/ macadamisation of road from nowgam to anderdaji package no jk0854/ length 2.00 kms
Read moreRenewal coat/ macadamisation of road from behnipora to nichama package no jk0848/ length 2.60 kms
Renewal coat/ macadamisation of road from behnipora to nichama package no jk0848/ length 2.60 kms
Read moreof your Industry type