Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From Thaloran To Samie , Package No. Jk04 208, Stage Ii, Phase Viii, Block Gandoh, District Doda. Length 6.367 Kms.
|
| Description |
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From Thaloran To Samie , Package No. Jk04 208, Stage Ii, Phase Viii, Block Gandoh, District Doda. Length 6.367 Kms.
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_129467_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No CEJ/PMGSY/756 OF 2023-24 DTD 02-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 99180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer PMGSY(JKRRDA) Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from thaloran to samie , package no. jk04-208, stage-ii, phase-viii, block- gandoh, district doda
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from thaloran to samie , package no. jk04-208, stage-ii, phase-viii, block- gandoh, district doda
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from gandoh to dhadkai, package no. jk04-48, phase-vi, stage-i, block-gandoh, district doda
Balance work for construction of road from gandoh to dhadkai, package no. jk04-48, phase-vi, stage-i, block-gandoh, district doda
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from gandoh to dhadkai, package no. jk04-48, phase-vi, stage-i, block-gandoh, district doda
Balance work for construction of road from gandoh to dhadkai, package no. jk04-48, phase-vi, stage-i, block-gandoh, district doda
Read morePermanent restoration for construction of r/wall and b wall on thaloran to samie road, package no. jk04-150
Please read referred e-nit
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from seri to sancha stage-i, package no- jk04-134, phase-viii, block and district- ramban.length-15.850 kms
Balance work for construction of road from seri to sancha stage-i, package no- jk04-134, phase-viii, block and district- ramban.length-15.850 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-146, phase-viii, stage-i, block bunjwah, district kishtwar. length-15.50 kms
Balance work for construction of road from patnazi to kither, package no. jk04-146, phase-viii, stage-i, block bunjwah, district kishtwar. length-15.50 kms
Read moreof your Industry type