Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L035 Gandoh To Khrangal (Dhadkaie), Package No Jk04 499, Regular Pmgsy(batch I,2018 19), Stage Ii, Block Bhallessa Distt Doda.
Description
Balance Work For Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L035 Gandoh To Khrangal (Dhadkaie), Package No Jk04 499, Regular Pmgsy(batch I,2018 19), Stage Ii, Block Bhallessa Distt Doda.
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_JKRRD_135722_2
Reference
Number
e-NIT No CEJ/PMGSY/777 OF 2024-25 DTD 29-07-2024
Tender Fee 1600
EMD 1.64 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhallessa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212526

Start Date August 01, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2024

Expired 754 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.