Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L060 Km 3rd Gandoh Jaie Road To Sharari Via Bargi, Package No. Jk04 4507, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Gandoh, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.000 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L060 Km 3rd Gandoh Jaie Road To Sharari Via Bargi, Package No. Jk04 4507, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Gandoh, District Doda.(Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.000 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK044507 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 33.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gandoh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222980 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l087-km 1st gandoh dharayari road to shoran bala, package no. jk04-4516, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-gandoh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l087-km 1st gandoh dharayari road to shoran bala, package no. jk04-4516, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-gandoh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l095-km 6th rd 0 gandoh dhadkaie road to kathyara via halothi, package no. jk04-4506, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-gandoh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-11.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l095-km 6th rd 0 gandoh dhadkaie road to kathyara via halothi, package no. jk04-4506, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-gandoh, district doda.(using waste plastic) length-11.000 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage-ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda. length-5.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road l086-km 9th kharangal chounri road to luddu pain package no. jk04-4562, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-gandoh, district doda (using waste plastics length-3.400 kms) length 3.400 kms
Construction and maintenance of road l086-km 9th kharangal chounri road to luddu pain package no. jk04-4562, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-gandoh, district doda (using waste plastics length-3.400 kms) length 3.400 kms
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt-doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie), package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19), stage- ii, block- bhallessa distt- doda.
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from l035 gandoh to khrangal (dhadkaie) , package no- jk04-499, regular pmgsy(batch-i,2018-19) ,stage- ii , block- bhallessa distt- doda
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from gandoh to dhadkai, package no. jk04-48, phase-vi, stage-i, block-gandoh, district doda
Balance work for construction of road from gandoh to dhadkai, package no. jk04-48, phase-vi, stage-i, block-gandoh, district doda
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from gandoh to dhadkai, package no. jk04-48, phase-vi, stage-i, block-gandoh, district doda
Balance work for construction of road from gandoh to dhadkai, package no. jk04-48, phase-vi, stage-i, block-gandoh, district doda
Read moreBalance work for construction and maintenance of road from thaloran to samie , package no. jk04-208, stage-ii, phase-viii, block- gandoh, district doda. length- 6.367 kms.
Balance work for construction and maintenance of road from thaloran to samie , package no. jk04-208, stage-ii, phase-viii, block- gandoh, district doda. length- 6.367 kms.
Read moreof your Industry type